WINNP Refer and Earn | Share More, Earn More

Love the WINNP platforms? Share them. Every friend who joins through your link earns you a referral bonus of up to NPR 3,000, plus commission on their deposits and bets. The same WINNP Refer and Earn programme runs on all 7+ WINNP platforms, and the higher your VIP level, the higher your reward.

WINNP Refer and Earn: share WINNP and earn up to NPR 3,000 per friend

How WINNP Refer and Earn works

  1. Register on any platform from the WINNP Platform Network.
  2. Open the invite menu in your platform account and copy your unique link.
  3. Share it on Facebook, Telegram or WhatsApp.
  4. Your friend registers through your link and deposits NPR 500 or more. From that moment they count as a valid member.
  5. You start earning from four rewards: the referral bonus, deposit commission, betting commission and tier bonuses.

Four ways to earn with WINNP Refer and Earn

RewardWhat you earn
Referral bonusUp to NPR 3,000 for every valid friend, depending on your VIP level
Deposit commission2.2% of the deposits made by friends you invited
Betting commission0.30%, 0.15% and 0.05% of bets across three levels, win or lose
Tier bonusesExtra bonuses once you have invited 3 or more members

WINNP Refer and Earn bonus by VIP level

The higher your VIP level, the higher the bonus for each friend you bring. Each friend has to meet the deposit and betting requirement shown for your level.

VIP levelReferral bonus per person (NPR)Requirement (NPR)
VIP0300Deposit 200 and bet 2,000
VIP1 to VIP3400Deposit 200 and bet 2,500
VIP4 to VIP5600Deposit 300 and bet 3,000
VIP6 to VIP91,000 + Golden EggDeposit 500 and bet 5,000
VIP10 to VIP181,500 + Golden EggDeposit 1,000 and bet 15,000
VIP19 to VIP252,500 + Golden EggDeposit 2,000 and bet 20,000
VIP26 to VIP503,000 + Golden EggDeposit 2,000 and bet 25,000

Referral bonuses are credited automatically before 12:00 the next day.

Deposit commission

Every time a friend you invited makes a deposit, you earn a share of it, credited to your account automatically.

Agent levelDeposit commission
L1 agents2.2%

Betting commission

You earn every time players in your network place a bet, whether they win or lose. Level 1 is the friends you invite, Level 2 the players they invite, and Level 3 the next layer down.

Agent levelLevel 1Level 2Level 3
L1 agents0.30%0.15%0.05%

Tier bonuses

Invite 3 or more members and tier bonuses start to unlock. The more friends you bring, the bigger the bonus.

Invited playersBonus (NPR)
330
740
1250
20100
50300
100500
2001,000
5003,000
1,0005,000
2,00010,000
3,00015,000
5,00030,000

WINNP Refer and Earn: important notes

  • A friend counts as a valid member once they have deposited NPR 500 or more.
  • Deposit and betting commission come from friends in your network who are actively depositing and betting.
  • Tier bonuses start once you have invited 3 or more members.
  • The rewards are paid by the platform you play on. Check the invite menu in your account for the terms in force.
  • Each platform also announces its invite terms on its official channel, for example JOY555 on its official Telegram channel.

Share the right way

1. Share only your own link

Commission follows the link. A copied or edited link may not count.

2. Never promise winnings

Results are never guaranteed. Tell friends what the WINNP platforms are, not what they will win.

3. Adults only

Share only with people aged 18 and over.

WINNP Refer and Earn: questions

Any registered player aged 18 and over on a WINNP platform can join WINNP Refer and Earn. Your invite link is in the invite menu of your platform account.

Yes. The same WINNP Refer and Earn programme runs on JOY111, JOY555, RUN77, TM555, 11OMG, FR555 and 33XX.

Referral bonuses are credited automatically before 12:00 the next day. Deposit and betting commission are credited to your account automatically.

Once they have registered through your link and deposited NPR 500 or more.

The tier bonus table runs all the way to 5,000 invited players, with a bonus of NPR 30,000 at that level.